PENGURUS PUSAT HIMPUNAN AHLI GEOFISIKA INDONESIA

PERIODE 2022-2024

Advisory Council:
Advisory Board
President HAGI 2022-2024
President HAGI 2020-2022
Ketua Komwil

Advisory Board:
Seluruh Mantan Ketua / President HAGI

Expert Board:
Arif Gunawan (TGS Indonesia)
 Andi M. Adiwiarta (PHI)
Bani Tiofan Tampubolon (SKK Migas)
DR. Daryono (BMKG) 
DR. Wiwit Suryanto (UGM)

President:
Randy AK Condronegoro (PetroChina Intl. Jabung Ltd.)

External General Secretary:
Aryo Radityo (SKKMIGAS)

Internal General Secretary:
Dr. Zulfakriza Zulhan (ITB)

Secretariat:
Nurtifriani Gati Rixy
Joko Andi Wibowo

Treasury:
Riky Hendrawan Bayu Pandito (Pertamina Hulu Rokan)
Tenny Octaviani (Schlumberger)

VP Science & Technology:
Agus Abdullah, Ph. D (Universitas Pertamina)

Chairman Of Artificial Intelligence and Advance Algorithm:
Dicky Ahmad Zaky (Universitas Pertamina)
Waskito Pranowo (Universitas Pertamina)
Dr. Luluan Lubis (PT Bumi Siak Pusako)
Ayunda Aulia Valencia, M.Sc

Chairman of Big Data & Remote Data:
Dr. Irwan Ary Dharmawan (Universitas Padjadjaran)
Muhammad Aufaristama, Ph.D (University of Twente)
Rifky Nauval Hendrawan SP (APRIL)
Evi Fazriati (Universitas Padjadjaran)
Muhammad I’tikafi Khoirul Haq (Universitas Padjadjaran)
Muhammad Ario Eko Rahadianto (Institut Teknologi Sumatera)
Kusnahadi Susanto (Universitas Padjadjaran)

Chairman of Seismic & Migas Data Repository:
Hanafi 
Suroyo (Pusdatin ESDM, Kementerian ESDM)
Reynaldi Subangkit (Mahakarya Geo Survey)
Hendri Jerico Simanjuntak (Shearwater GeoServices)
Thoby Joseph Purba (SKK Migas)

Chairman of Rock Physics:
Putri Sari Wisman Ph.D (Medco E&P Grissik)
Abdullah Nurhasan Ph.D (Pertamina)
Adi Widyantoro (Pertamina)
Belladonna Maulianda Ph.D (Deloitte Consulting)
Hilfan Khairy Ph.D (Pertamina)
Leo Lisapaly Ph.D (Universitas Kristen Indonesia)
Zain Amiruddin S.T (Ikon Science)

Chairman of New & Renewable Energy:
Sheila Kusuma Putri (Universitas Indonesia)
Afifah Nurul Maulina (PT. AKA Sinergi Grup)
Julyestra Vidha Thaashaar (Dinas Pendidikan Pemprov Jabar)
Mill Sartika Indah (PERTAMINA NRE Research)

VP Entrepreneurship and Courses:
Poetri Monalia (Petronas)

Chairman of Enterpreneurship & Sponsorship:
Novitri Lilaksari (Pertamina Hulu Indonesia)
Bina Yuanita (Counsultant)
Ayu Indri Firdani (Pertamina Hulu Rokan)
Aan Kurniawan (Pertamina Hulu Energi)

Chairman of Courses & HAGI Academy:
Isnianto Saputra (JOB Pertamina Medco Simenggaris)
Danastri Kusuma W (SAKA Energi Indonesia)

Chairman of Media, PIT & JC:
Aulia Rahman Pangaribuan (Conrad Asia Energy)

Vice Chairman of Media, PIT & JC:
Fikrizan Andradit (PT GeoServices)
Grace Khatrine (Memorial University of Newfoundland)
Jihan Hardiyanti Arief (Daya Dimensi Indonesia)
Nadya Noorvita (Nabel Saka Gemilang)
Robby Gunadhi (TAKA Hydrocore)
Sofia Salsa (Eksindo Pratama)

VP Hazard Mitigation SMCO:
Boko Nurdiyanto S (Pertamina)

Chairman Hazard Mitigation:
Ruben Damanik M. T, M.Si. (Maipark)
Haikal Sedayo (Tugu Insurance)
Fiza Wira Atmadja (Program Doktor Geodesi ITB)
Ferdian Tri Wahyu Nugroho (Pertamina)

Chairman Seismology:
Dimas Salomo J. Sianipar, Ph.D (STMKG)
Anne Meylani Magdalena Sirait, Ph.D. (Universitas Indonesia)
Ratri Andinisari Ph.D. (Institut Teknologi Nasional Malang)
Haekal Azief Haridhi, Ph.D. (Universitas Syiah Kuala)
Gatut Daniarsyad, M.Si (BMKG)

Chairman Meteorology:
Dr. Yosafat Donni Haryanto, SP, M.Si (STMKG)
Dr. Erma Yulihastin, S.Si,M.Si (BRIN)
Dr. Danang Eko Nuryanto, S.Si, M.Si (BMKG)
Dr. Agi Wandala, S.Si, M.Si (BMKG)
Dendi Rona Purnama, S.Tr. Met (BMKG)

Chairman Climatology & Oceanography:
Muhammad Najib Habibie, M.Sc (BMKG)
Adi Ripaldi M.Si (BMKG)
Nurdeka Hidayanto, M.Si (BMKG)
Fadhly Ilhami, S.Kel (BMKG)
Yusuf Jati Wijaya, Ph.D (Universitas Diponegoro)
Ulung Jantama Wisha, S.Kel., M.Sc (BRIN)

VP Near Surface Geophysics:
M N Krisnayadi (SKKMIGAS)

Chairman of Mining Geophysics:
Muhammad Arief Wicaksono (ANTAM)
Muhammad Yunus
V. A. Elvien Kristian Prasetyo
Keshan Apriliyanthy (Geoservices)
Viraldi Diyesa Kantaatmaja
Pratama Abimanyu (Citra Palu Minerals)
Wanda Rahmat (Geoservices)
Puguh Ari Subakti (PT. Enmintech)

Chairman of Geophysics for Infrastructure:
Teguh P Wahyono (Elnusa)
Dewan Pratomo (Elnusa)

VP Data Management & Development:
Miranthi Dewi (AVEVA Asia Pacific)

Chairman of Metadata Collection & Relation:
Oddy Anggadi Pranidhana (RDA Teknologi Indonesia)
Mordekhai (Halliburton)
Muhammad Ishaidir Siregar (Halliburton)
Andriyan Saputra (Queensland University)

Chairman of Front End & Back End Development:
Surya Nuratmaja (Pertamina Hulu Indonesia)
Shabrina Tasha Zahra (Universitas Indonesia)
Imam Nugroho (AIlima)

Chairman IT & Website:
Panji Aziz Priambodo (Elnusa)
Ricki Marbun (Schlumberger)
Tony Yunus (PT Lancarjaya Mandiri Abadi)
Irfan Tsany Rahmawan (Kumamoto University)

Chairman of Grid and Spatial Information:
Raysita Galuh (Pertamina)
Nabila Alifa Putri Harfi (Telkomsigma)
Muhammad Fadhil Ayyasy (Meridia)
Almira Mahsa (Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember)

VP Organization & Certification:
Haryono Haryanto (SAKA Energi Indonesia)

Chairman of Membership & Database:
Davis Reza Siregar (Petropro)
Ander Fernando (Petropro)

Chairman of Regional Commission:
Marsha Sakina (SLB)
Renny Sara Sipayung (CGG)
Ng Bei Berger
Miftah (GIS)
Nadaa Daneshara (Consultan/freelance)
Aris Ismanto (Universitas Diponegoro)
Firdha Rizky (Petropro) 

Chairman of Certification:
Yarris Ibdian Cakra (Pertamina EP)

Vice Chairman of Certification:
Argya Hastubrata B (PT GeoServices)
Iman Suripto (PetroChina Intl. Jabung Ltd)
Aji Dharma Maulana (PT GeoServices)
Fahriansyah (Antam)
Bryna Mustika Hasitamurti (PT GeoServices)
Muhammad Kurnia Oktavianto (Riung Mitra Lestari)
Kevin Prastya (DHI Excellence Logging)
Dinar Arubi (Freelance)
Ilona Jocelynn Untung (LAPI ITB)

Coord. Sertifikasi profesi Keinsinyuran:
Rino Isma Aditya Saputra(Geosoftware)
Taufik Muhammad Andrianto (SKKMIGAS)
Nine Safira (Lemigas)
Achmad Andi Kaswandi (SAKA)
Ganesha (SKKMIGAS)
Gerry Orlando Hutabarat (Medco)

Coord. Sertifikasi profesi Keahlian:
Raju Eka Chandra (Consultan/freelance)
Awal Mandong (Geosoftware)
Anita Hastari (BGP Indonesia)
Lisna Sekar (EMP)
Pongga Wardaya (Pertamina UTC)

VP Journal & Publication:
Dr. David P Sahara (ITB)

Editor of Jurnal Geofisika:
Dr. Mudrik R. Daryono (BRIN)
Dr. Syuhada (BRIN)
Wahyu Hidayat (UPN)
Dr. Supriyanto Rohadi (BMKG)

Editor in Chief of HAGI Publishing:

Dr. Shindy Rosalia (ITB)
Silvia Jannatul Fajar (ITB)

Board Of Reviews:
Dr. Pepen Supendi (BMKG)
Dr. Endra Gunawan (ITB)
Sandy Kurniawan Suhardja, Ph.D. (UPer)
Dr. Suharsono (UPN)

VP Student & Partnership:
Rio Imanuel Sebayang (Pertamina)

Chairman Of Student Program and Student Competition:
Annisa Mutiara Badri (Pertamina EP)
Indra Luthfiana (PetroChina)
Al Salang Ressy (Universitas Pertamina)
Fernando Barus (Consultant)
Firhan Maulana Pramono Putra (PT Energi Mega Persada)

Chairman of Government and University Relation:
Muhajir (Pertamina EP Cepu)
Adib Banuboro (PT Energi Mega Persada Tbk)
Muhamad Joko Tri Prasetyo (Pertamina Hulu Rokan)
Aliffa Yuli Restyana (PT Energi Mega Persada Tbk)
Vania Iqsora Magfirah (MontD’Or Oil)